E1 HDR Start list

H.S.H Vysočina cup

Svratouch

D10 D10N D12B D14B D16B D18B D21A D21B D21C D21E D35B D35C D40B D40C D45B D45C D50B D50C D55B D55C D60 D65 D70 H10 H10N H12B H14B H16B H18B H21A H21B H21C H21E H35B H35C H40B H40C H45B H45C H50B H50C H55B H55C H60B H60C H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 HDR P

HDR length: 1890m climb: 30m

Start Name Registration SI
37.00 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 2081379
0.00 Hübner Václav TBM1112 2118463
0.00 Vintr Otakar TZL1300 4635
0.00 Vintrová Matylda TZL1551 53341
0.00 Veselíková Eliška 2011863
0.00 Novotná Anna PHK1352 8656702
0.00 Šedivá Kristýna VBM1252 7207495
0.00 Nováček Richard 2113354
0.00 Chmelář Samuel 2085577
0.00 Snopek Vít 2049598
0.00 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 53240
0.00 Šudomová Anežka 2049537
0.00 Pavlíček Jakub 53628
0.00 Císařová Josefína 515504
0.00 Hanzlíková Johana 352328
0.00 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 206476
0.00 Sedláček Matěj HLV1000 53833
0.00 Smith Laura 1396854
0.00 Šabatková Pavla LPU1456 9269
0.00 Šabatka Filip LPU1107 9323
0.00 Korecká Eva CHT1054 7207853
0.00 Gregorová Magdalena DKP1158 51663
0.00 Smith Maxim 8966
0.00 Duben Jan LDC1600 7001411
0.00 Růžička Hubert 8585
0.00 Buršíková Eliška SJI1450 2011836
0.00 Kolaja Bedřich VLI1301 1398538
0.00 Šístková Šárka SCP1650 515102
0.00 Brychtová Lucie JHB1352 2103771
0.00 Matras Štěpán 2059736
0.00 Matrasová Marie CHT1451 1007554
0.00 Tomášek Matěj STE1202 442849
0.00 Tomášek David STE1500 2049563
0.00 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 416316
0.00 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 2112765
0.00 Kolmanová Lada LTP1450 7200336
0.00 Hulec Karel KSH1301 2073726
0.00 Good Marie SBR1250 51913
0.00 Kříž Jan TTR1201 2129231
0.00 Křížová Anna TTR1451 2127872
0.00 Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 49685
0.00 Binar Vít STE1201 2049585
0.00 Kubíček Ota VIC1401 425428
0.00 Dneboský Erik 0160001 51348
0.00 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 416062
0.00 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 2113412
0.00 Šťastný Vilém CTB1301 51838
0.00 Kubešová Klára RUZ1251 2125340
0.00 Gregor Šimon RUZ1600 2011801
0.00 Polednová Helena RUZ1250 51780
0.00 Polednová Dominika RUZ1350 2087716
0.00 Bukovác Lukáš ZBM1007 307460
0.00 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 2103788
0.00 Zimová Veronika DCE0650 51973
0.00 Kollárovits Matěj AOP1101 51198
0.00 Lukšová Eliška DCE0651 53591
0.00 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 9281
0.00 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 515126
0.00 Zvěřina Radim LPU1501 7202878
0.00 Peňáz Jan VRB1111 51952
0.00 Forstová Viola PZR1551 4767
0.00 Marková Lucie 0300001 2092361
0.00 Kolaja Jaromír VLI1501 2067313
0.00 Čechová Adéla VBM1351 209751
0.00 Knotková Viktorie 0270003 232746
0.00 Kabáthová Karolína 0310001 2011850
0.00 Halatová Anna KVS1252 7120329
0.00 Peloušková Barbora 0350001 2011834
0.00 Míka Tomáš VCB1403 2115728
0.00 Kalinová Jasmína 0370001 53723
0.00 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 2102071
0.00 Tomeš Maxmilián SJC1400 2102072
0.00 Haider Anna 26A5650 8630860
0.00 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 2116477
0.00 Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 219273
0.00 Veselík Michal 2011815
0.00 Čeřovská Eliška KON1353 2020742