E1 H21E Start list

H.S.H Vysočina cup

Svratouch

D10 D10N D12B D14B D16B D18B D21A D21B D21C D21E D35B D35C D40B D40C D45B D45C D50B D50C D55B D55C D60 D65 D70 H10 H10N H12B H14B H16B H18B H21A H21B H21C H21E H35B H35C H40B H40C H45B H45C H50B H50C H55B H55C H60B H60C H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 HDR P

H21E length: 6320m climb: 150m

Start Name Registration SI
6.00 Zimmermann Jakub TBM8911 8645930
8.00 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 8660452
10.00 Skoupý Jan STE9411 8662317
14.00 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 8656530
16.00 Poklop Martin SSU8802 8660591
18.00 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 8660901
20.00 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 8010100
22.00 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 8662445
26.00 Škoda Jakub DOK8800 8656596
28.00 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 8656697
30.00 Schuster Marek SSU9303 8656758
32.00 Hadač Filip AOP9301 8656686
34.00 Bořil Tomáš TBM8833 8008833
36.00 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 8662697
38.00 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 8091209
40.00 Kubelka Stefan 0460001 8223388
42.00 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 8656529
44.00 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 8199402
46.00 Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 8004329
48.00 Rost Erik 0430001 8644876
50.00 Červinka Jan OKP8901 8002400
52.00 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 8645928
54.00 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 8270982
56.00 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 8660448
58.00 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 8662310
60.00 Petržela Jan PHK9200 8627109
62.00 Melecký Martin AOP9001 920663
64.00 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 8656587
66.00 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 8656624
68.00 Nakvosas Gytis 0200001 1394123
70.00 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 8648615
72.00 Horvát Petr TBM9437 8644873
74.00 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 8657100
76.00 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 7200366
78.00 Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 2045216
80.00 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 8651708
82.00 Prášil Marek SJI7313 8116817
84.00 Adámek Filip TBM0101 8656745
86.00 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 8656727
88.00 Fiala Jan ZBM7205 8636192
90.00 Procházka Jan PGP8206 8656639
92.00 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 8662426
94.00 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 8053577
96.00 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 8235111
98.00 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 8662437
100.00 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 9920924
102.00 Mikel David TZL9703 8662440
104.00 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 8662374
106.00 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 8654891
108.00 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 8644884
110.00 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 8180189
112.00 Janda Martin DOB8002 920696
114.00 Nožka Radek LPU9005 8656519
116.00 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 8663177
118.00 Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 8931
120.00 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 8656681
122.00 Roudný Martin LPU0002 8656620
124.00 Slezák Zdeněk LCE8902 889311
126.00 Flašar Jan PGP8610 9418870
128.00 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 899179
130.00 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 8662312
132.00 Matula Petr ADA8202 8648550
134.00 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 8662343
0.00 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 8201000