E1 H21A Start list

H.S.H Vysočina cup

Svratouch

D10 D10N D12B D14B D16B D18B D21A D21B D21C D21E D35B D35C D40B D40C D45B D45C D50B D50C D55B D55C D60 D65 D70 H10 H10N H12B H14B H16B H18B H21A H21B H21C H21E H35B H35C H40B H40C H45B H45C H50B H50C H55B H55C H60B H60C H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 HDR P

H21A length: 5740m climb: 140m

Start Name Registration SI
5.00 Waněk Adam LPU9505 8662365
7.00 Kašpar Michal TZL9308 8663198
9.00 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 8662676
11.00 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 8080832
13.00 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 8662444
15.00 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 8655374
17.00 Šrubař Michal ASU8606 8002099
19.00 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 8656505
21.00 Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 7209286
23.00 Sklenář Martin AOP9501 7200365
25.00 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 8648562
27.00 Horák Patrik TUR9502 9001001
29.00 Navrátil Marek KYL7100 9005224
31.00 Krajíček Vojtěch VRL8803 8988
33.00 Semerád Antonín PGP9807 1394693
35.00 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 8656569
37.00 Knap Zdeněk 0380002 2011880
39.00 Zlámal David SJC9603 8053542
41.00 Wolf Filip TUR9701 8655449
43.00 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 7205000
45.00 Komanec Václav SHK8406 995807
47.00 Paták Jan 0380001 866998
49.00 Pek Daniel SHK9803 8654906
51.00 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 8028815
53.00 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 8170593
55.00 Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 2073707
57.00 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 9983
59.00 Bukovac Maroš ZBM7605 525005
61.00 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 8028868
63.00 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 886290
65.00 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 8499900
67.00 Laciga Radek PGP8202 8656559
69.00 Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 8662682
71.00 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 2067264
73.00 Fojtů Petr PDY8700 8663137
75.00 Doležel Ondřej STE9202 8654919
77.00 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 8008104
79.00 Jurica Jan LPU9611 1400447
81.00 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 899166
83.00 Seitler Milan ASU9148 301583
85.00 Kazda Adam TJN9104 8660406
87.00 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 8660923
89.00 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 8028807
91.00 Šabata Milan SRK9904 7205561
93.00 Bravený Adam VBM8801 8108810
95.00 Galbavý Matěj PHK0007 2059764
97.00 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 2025371
99.00 Polášek Jan TZL8601 52340
101.00 Dusílek Adam SRK8902 9504
103.00 Vozda Vojtěch KSU9043 515150
105.00 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 2067260
109.00 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 8660427
111.00 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 8663153
113.00 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 8662358
115.00 Vláčil Daniel RIC7307 887622
117.00 Novák Pavel CTB7001 8648548
119.00 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 8680607
121.00 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 8660510
123.00 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 49690
125.00 Vlažný Jan LCE8901 52707
127.00 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 8680600
129.00 Perůtka Jan LCE8801 52705
131.00 Turczer Petr KSU7945 8660457
133.00 Benroth Martin TZL9206 553455
135.00 Hübner Jan CTB7902 8200032
137.00 Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 8656549
139.00 Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 7210065
141.00 Císař Jan 2134303
143.00 Pustai David TJN9301 232645
145.00 Valenta Jiří LCE9201 896968