E1 D21A Start list

H.S.H Vysočina cup

Svratouch

D10 D10N D12B D14B D16B D18B D21A D21B D21C D21E D35B D35C D40B D40C D45B D45C D50B D50C D55B D55C D60 D65 D70 H10 H10N H12B H14B H16B H18B H21A H21B H21C H21E H35B H35C H40B H40C H45B H45C H50B H50C H55B H55C H60B H60C H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 HDR P

D21A length: 4860m climb: 110m

Start Name Registration SI
5.00 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 8629817
7.00 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 2042533
9.00 Vozdová Aneta KSU9394 897363
11.00 Staňková Lucie ASU8756 8648590
13.00 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 8008510
17.00 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 8660902
19.00 Turczerová Hana KSU9393 8670790
21.00 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 1441628
23.00 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 8655451
25.00 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 8656515
29.00 Uhlíková Tereza PGP9162 995836
31.00 Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 8028864
33.00 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 8112522
35.00 Procházková Klára LPU9451 8656512
37.00 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 8000727
41.00 Bořilová Klára ASU8964 515189
43.00 Králová Vanda BZP8750 8660507
45.00 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 2032161
47.00 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 8301161
49.00 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 8107998
53.00 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 995814
55.00 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 8660373
57.00 Peterová Jana LPU0057 8656599
59.00 Dittrichová Petra KON8787 515153
61.00 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 53211
65.00 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 8660446
67.00 Křečková Lenka ASU9271 8663157
69.00 Randáková Helena VRL7452 515185
71.00 Hančová Petra LPU9659 8654895
73.00 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 2091555
77.00 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 8116686
79.00 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 8660435
81.00 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 8660596
83.00 Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 515071
85.00 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 8656526
89.00 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 8191119
91.00 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 8662717
93.00 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 2073724
95.00 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 9935817
97.00 Ryantová Jana DKP8660 7260030
99.00 Jansová Doubravka LPU9750 2070818
101.00 Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 8087800
103.00 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 8200023
105.00 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 7209346